Game # 1
Round Robin
11:00am
2020-04-16
Game # 1
Round Robin
 Avalon Celtics 3
(0-0-0)
Avalon Celtics 3
(0-0-0)
--N/A--
, NL
Atom H
11:00am, 2020-04-16
 Southern Shore Breakers 2
(0-0-0)
Breakers 2
(0-0-0)
Thursday, April 16th 2020
11:00am
Game # 2
Round Robin
12:20pm
2020-04-16
Game # 2
Round Robin
 Channel-Port Aux Basques Blaze 2
(0-0-0)
Channel-Port Aux Basques Blaze 2
(0-0-0)
--N/A--
, NL
Atom H
12:20pm, 2020-04-16
 Trinity Placentia TeePees 2
(0-0-0)
TeePees 2
(0-0-0)
Thursday, April 16th 2020
12:20pm
Game # 3
Round Robin
02:20pm
2020-04-16
Game # 3
Round Robin
 Northest Eagles 6
(0-0-0)
Northest Eagles 6
(0-0-0)
--N/A--
, NL
Atom H
02:20pm, 2020-04-16
 Southern Shore Breakers 2
(0-0-0)
Breakers 2
(0-0-0)
Thursday, April 16th 2020
02:20pm
Game # 4
Round Robin
10:00am
2020-04-17
Game # 4
Round Robin
 Northest Eagles 6
(0-0-0)
Northest Eagles 6
(0-0-0)
--N/A--
, NL
Atom H
10:00am, 2020-04-17
 Avalon Celtics 3
(0-0-0)
Celtics 3
(0-0-0)
Friday, April 17th 2020
10:00am
Game # 5
Round Robin
11:30am
2020-04-17
Game # 5
Round Robin
 Southern Shore Breakers 2
(0-0-0)
Southern Shore Breakers 2
(0-0-0)
--N/A--
, NL
Atom H
11:30am, 2020-04-17
 Trinity Placentia TeePees 2
(0-0-0)
TeePees 2
(0-0-0)
Friday, April 17th 2020
11:30am
Game # 6
Round Robin
01:30pm
2020-04-17
Game # 6
Round Robin
 Channel-Port Aux Basques Blaze 2
(0-0-0)
Channel-Port Aux Basques Blaze 2
(0-0-0)
--N/A--
, NL
Atom H
01:30pm, 2020-04-17
 Northest Eagles 6
(0-0-0)
Eagles 6
(0-0-0)
Friday, April 17th 2020
01:30pm
Game # 7
Round Robin
03:00pm
2020-04-17
Game # 7
Round Robin
 Trinity Placentia TeePees 2
(0-0-0)
Trinity Placentia TeePees 2
(0-0-0)
--N/A--
, NL
Atom H
03:00pm, 2020-04-17
 Avalon Celtics 3
(0-0-0)
Celtics 3
(0-0-0)
Friday, April 17th 2020
03:00pm
Game # 8
Round Robin
05:00pm
2020-04-17
Game # 8
Round Robin
 Southern Shore Breakers 2
(0-0-0)
Southern Shore Breakers 2
(0-0-0)
--N/A--
, NL
Atom H
05:00pm, 2020-04-17
 Channel-Port Aux Basques Blaze 2
(0-0-0)
Blaze 2
(0-0-0)
Friday, April 17th 2020
05:00pm
Game # 9
Round Robin
10:00am
2020-04-18
Game # 9
Round Robin
 Trinity Placentia TeePees 2
(0-0-0)
Trinity Placentia TeePees 2
(0-0-0)
--N/A--
, NL
Atom H
10:00am, 2020-04-18
 Northest Eagles 6
(0-0-0)
Eagles 6
(0-0-0)
Saturday, April 18th 2020
10:00am
Game # 10
Round Robin
11:30am
2020-04-18
Game # 10
Round Robin
 Avalon Celtics 3
(0-0-0)
Avalon Celtics 3
(0-0-0)
--N/A--
, NL
Atom H
11:30am, 2020-04-18
 Channel-Port Aux Basques Blaze 2
(0-0-0)
Blaze 2
(0-0-0)
Saturday, April 18th 2020
11:30am
Game # 11
Round Robin
03:00pm
2020-04-18
Game # 11
Round Robin
 2nd Place Round Robin 2nd Place Round Robin --N/A--
, NL
Atom H
03:00pm, 2020-04-18
 1st Place Round Robin 1st Place Round RobinSaturday, April 18th 2020
03:00pm