`
 
 

 DJHL - U11 B


2019-2020 Tournament

W

L

T

PTS

13

5

5

31

Upcoming Games

Executive / Staff

Stephen Haggerty: Head Coach
Conrad Freake: Assistant Coach
Brian Cooper: Assistant Coach
Brian White: Assistant Coach
Tara Lynch: Team Manager

ROSTER

 
  Player Position Height Weight Shoots DOB/YOB Hometown
6Carter, JackFor2009Paradise
18Cooper, RoanFor2010Paradise
3Fahey, LukeFor2010Paradise
8Freake, RyderFor2009Paradise
1Fudge, GradyG2009Paradise
4Graham, AidanD2010Paradise
10Haggerty, BenjaminD2010Paradise
7Hogan, ZanderD2009Paradise
17Loveless, KameronD2009Paradise
11Lynch, JamesFor2009Paradise
16Meade, EllaFor2009Paradise
30Osborne, MaxG2009Paradise
9Power, RyderD2009Paradise
13Skinner, RomanFor2010Paradise
5White, IsaacFor2009Paradise
2Winsor, HenryFor2009Paradise
12Wolfe, MarcusD2009Paradise
 

SCHEDULE

 
Home Visitor Rink Date Time  
Blades (0) Warriors (5) Paradise Double Ice Complex (B)Mon, Oct 28th06:00pm
Warriors (8) Blades (1) Glacier (1)Tue, Oct 29th05:30pm [Schedule Updated]
Eagles (0) Warriors (6) Paradise Double Ice Complex (B)Mon, Nov 4th06:00pm
Warriors (2) Caps (4) Twin Rinks (1)Thu, Nov 7th06:00pm
Caps (0) Warriors (0) Paradise Double Ice Complex (B)Mon, Nov 11th06:00pm [Schedule Updated]
Warriors (2) Renegades (5) CBS ArenaTue, Nov 12th07:00pm [Schedule Updated]
Renegades (4) Warriors (0) Paradise Double Ice Complex (B)Mon, Nov 18th06:00pm
Warriors (7) Eagles (3) Jack Byrne ArenaWed, Nov 20th07:00pm
Warriors (9) Blades (0) Glacier (1)Mon, Nov 25th06:00pm
Warriors (3) Caps (3) Twin Rinks (1)Thu, Dec 5th06:00pm
Caps (2) Warriors (2) Paradise Double Ice Complex (B)Mon, Dec 9th06:00pm
Renegades (1) Warriors (1) Paradise Double Ice Complex (B)Mon, Dec 16th06:00pm
Warriors (1) Breakers (4) Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaThu, Dec 19th06:00pm [Schedule Updated]
Warriors (5) Eagles (2) Jack Byrne ArenaWed, Jan 8th07:00pm
Caps (3) Warriors (3) Paradise Double Ice Complex (B)Mon, Jan 13th06:00pm
Warriors (3) Renegades (0) CBS ArenaTue, Jan 14th07:00pm [Schedule Updated]
Blades (0) Warriors (5) Paradise Double Ice Complex (B)Mon, Jan 27th06:00pm
Warriors (4) Breakers (2) Goulds Sports ArenaTue, Jan 28th05:30pm [Schedule Updated]
Warriors (12) Eagles (2) Jack Byrne ArenaWed, Jan 29th07:00pm
Blades (1) Warriors (11) Paradise Double Ice Complex (B)Thu, Feb 6th07:00pm [Schedule Updated]
Breakers (4) Warriors (7) Paradise Double Ice Complex (B)Fri, Feb 7th06:00pm [Schedule Updated]
Eagles (1) Warriors (7) Paradise Double Ice Complex (B)Sat, Feb 8th07:00pm [Schedule Updated]
Renegades (2) Warriors (1) Paradise Double Ice Complex (A)Sun, Feb 9th05:30pm [Schedule Updated]

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]