Seahawks 1 | @ | Eagles 3 | 1 | 2024-04-01 | 08:00AM | Goulds Sports Arena | U13 F | 500100 |
Renegades 1 | @ | Celtics 1 | 1 | 2024-04-01 | 08:00AM | Twin Rinks (1) | U18 B | 500087 |
Renegades 4 | @ | Celtics 3 | 1 | 2024-04-01 | 08:00AM | Danny Cleary Community Centre | U13 J | 500104 |
Warriors | @ | Labrador West 1 | 1 | 2024-04-01 | 08:00AM | Eastlink Events Centre | U13 C | 500065 |
Seahawks 1 | @ | Cabots 1 | 1 | 2024-04-01 | 08:00AM | Cabot Stadium | U18 E | 500090 |
Jets 1 | @ | Royals 2 | 1 | 2024-04-01 | 09:00AM | DF Barnes Arena | U13 E | 500099 |
Flyers 1 | @ | Red Wings 1 | 1 | 2024-04-01 | 09:00AM | Steele Community Centre | U18 A | 500086 |
Royals 1 | @ | Ceebees R1 | 1 | 2024-04-01 | 09:00AM | Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena | U13 B | 500097 |
Warriors U13 | @ | Caps | 1 | 2024-04-01 | 09:00AM | Jack Byrne Regional | U13 A | 500396 |
Thunderbirds 1 | @ | Braves 1 | 1 | 2024-04-01 | 09:00AM | Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) | U18 H | 500093 |
Rovers 2 | @ | Tornadoes 1 | 1 | 2024-04-01 | 09:00AM | Bay Arena | U18 J | 500095 |
Paradise | @ | Express 1 | 1 | 2024-04-01 | 09:00AM | Kaetlyn Osmond Arena | U18 D | 500089 |
Blades | @ | TeePees 1 | 2 | 2024-04-01 | 09:20AM | Eastlink Events Centre | U13 C | 500065 |
Rifters 1 | @ | Blades U18 | 2 | 2024-04-01 | 09:30AM | Twin Rinks (1) | U18 B | 500087 |
Warriors 3 | @ | Mariners 1 | 2 | 2024-04-01 | 09:30AM | Goulds Sports Arena | U13 F | 500100 |
Cataracts 1 | @ | Ceebees R1 | 1 | 2024-04-01 | 09:30AM | Unity PARC Arena | U18 C | 500088 |
Ceebees R2 | @ | Thunderbirds 1 | 2 | 2024-04-01 | 09:30AM | Danny Cleary Community Centre | U13 J | 500104 |
Caps 3 | @ | Renegades 3 | 1 | 2024-04-01 | 10:00AM | George Hawkins Memorial Arena | U13 G | 500101 |
Labrador West 2 | @ | Flyers | 1 | 2024-04-01 | 10:00AM | Harry Ivany Arena | U13 K | 500067 |
Jets 2 | @ | Torngat Mountains 1 | 1 | 2024-04-01 | 10:00AM | Stephenville Dome | U18 K | 500400 |
Saint-Pierre 1 | @ | St. Anthony 1 | 2 | 2024-04-01 | 10:00AM | Cabot Stadium | U18 E | 500090 |
Lions 1 | @ | Blades | 2 | 2024-04-01 | 10:30AM | DF Barnes Arena | U13 E | 500099 |
Cataracts 1 | @ | Celtics 1 | 2 | 2024-04-01 | 10:30AM | Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena | U13 B | 500097 |
Renegades 1 | @ | Eagles | 2 | 2024-04-01 | 10:30AM | Jack Byrne Regional | U13 A | 500396 |
Ceebees R2 | @ | Sabres 1 | 2 | 2024-04-01 | 10:30AM | Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) | U18 H | 500093 |
Eagles 2 | @ | Express 1 | 3 | 2024-04-01 | 10:40AM | Eastlink Events Centre | U13 C | 500065 |
Caps 1 | @ | Pacers 1 | 3 | 2024-04-01 | 11:00AM | Twin Rinks (1) | U18 B | 500087 |
Pacers 1 | @ | Red Wings 2 | 3 | 2024-04-01 | 11:00AM | Goulds Sports Arena | U13 F | 500100 |
Royals 1 | @ | Paradise | 2 | 2024-04-01 | 11:00AM | Steele Community Centre | U18 A | 500086 |
U13 SSB PT2 | @ | Cataracts 2 | 3 | 2024-04-01 | 11:00AM | Danny Cleary Community Centre | U13 J | 500104 |
Mariners 2 | @ | U18 | 2 | 2024-04-01 | 11:00AM | Bay Arena | U18 J | 500095 |
Combines 1 | @ | Labrador West 1 | 2 | 2024-04-01 | 11:00AM | Kaetlyn Osmond Arena | U18 D | 500089 |
Hurricanes 1 | @ | St. Anthony 1 | 2 | 2024-04-01 | 11:30AM | George Hawkins Memorial Arena | U13 G | 500101 |
Flyers | @ | TeePees | 2 | 2024-04-01 | 11:30AM | Stephenville Dome | U18 K | 500400 |
Caribous 1 | @ | TeePees 1 | 2 | 2024-04-01 | 11:30AM | Unity PARC Arena | U18 C | 500088 |
Braves 1 | @ | U13 C | 1 | 2024-04-01 | 12:00PM | Glacier (1) | U13 I | 500103 |
Celtics 2 | @ | Flyers 2 | 3 | 2024-04-01 | 12:00PM | DF Barnes Arena | U13 E | 500099 |
Caps 2 | @ | Royals 2 | 1 | 2024-04-01 | 12:00PM | Civic Centre | U18 G | 500092 |
U13 Team 3 | @ | Mountaineers 1 | 2 | 2024-04-01 | 12:00PM | Harry Ivany Arena | U13 K | 500067 |
Breakers 1 | @ | Red Wings 1 | 3 | 2024-04-01 | 12:00PM | Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena | U13 B | 500097 |
Flyers 1 | @ | Rovers 1 | 3 | 2024-04-01 | 12:00PM | Jack Byrne Regional | U13 A | 500396 |
Warriors 3 | @ | Flyers 2 | 3 | 2024-04-01 | 12:00PM | Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) | U18 H | 500093 |
Xtreme 1 | @ | U13 Team 1 | 4 | 2024-04-01 | 12:00PM | Eastlink Events Centre | U13 C | 500065 |
Rovers 1 | @ | Breakers 1 | 3 | 2024-04-01 | 12:00PM | Cabot Stadium | U18 E | 500090 |
U13E | @ | Caps | 4 | 2024-04-01 | 12:30PM | Danny Cleary Community Centre | U13 J | 500104 |
Celtics 1 | @ | Rifters 1 | 4 | 2024-04-01 | 01:00PM | Twin Rinks (1) | U18 B | 500087 |
Eagles 3 | @ | Warriors 3 | 4 | 2024-04-01 | 01:00PM | Goulds Sports Arena | U13 F | 500100 |
Eagles 1 | @ | Jets 1 | 3 | 2024-04-01 | 01:00PM | Steele Community Centre | U18 A | 500086 |
Combines 1 | @ | Beothic 1 | 3 | 2024-04-01 | 01:00PM | George Hawkins Memorial Arena | U13 G | 500101 |
Miners 1 | @ | Braves | 3 | 2024-04-01 | 01:00PM | Stephenville Dome | U18 K | 500400 |
Xtreme 2 | @ | Pirates 1 | 3 | 2024-04-01 | 01:00PM | Bay Arena | U18 J | 500095 |
U18 MMHA 1 | @ | Eagles 2 | 3 | 2024-04-01 | 01:00PM | Kaetlyn Osmond Arena | U18 D | 500089 |
TeePees 1 | @ | Labrador West 1 | 5 | 2024-04-01 | 01:20PM | Eastlink Events Centre | U13 C | 500065 |
Eagles 4 | @ | U13 D | 2 | 2024-04-01 | 01:30PM | Glacier (1) | U13 I | 500103 |
Blaze 1 | @ | Red Wings 2 | 1 | 2024-04-01 | 01:30PM | Hodder Memorial Rec Center | U18 F | 500091 |
Lions 1 | @ | Xtreme 1 | 3 | 2024-04-01 | 01:30PM | Unity PARC Arena | U18 C | 500088 |
Royals 2 | @ | Lions 1 | 4 | 2024-04-01 | 02:00PM | DF Barnes Arena | U13 E | 500099 |
Ceebees R1 | @ | Cataracts 1 | 4 | 2024-04-01 | 02:00PM | Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena | U13 B | 500097 |
Rifters 1 | @ | Blaze 1 | 1 | 2024-04-01 | 02:00PM | Bruce II Sports Centre | U13 D | 500098 |
Pacers 1 | @ | Renegades 1 | 5 | 2024-04-01 | 02:30PM | Twin Rinks (1) | U18 B | 500087 |
Red Wings 2 | @ | Seahawks 1 | 5 | 2024-04-01 | 02:30PM | Goulds Sports Arena | U13 F | 500100 |
Tornadoes 1 | @ | Wildcats 1 | 1 | 2024-04-01 | 02:30PM | Green Bay South Arena | U13 H | 500102 |
Caps | @ | Renegades 1 | 4 | 2024-04-01 | 02:30PM | Jack Byrne Regional | U13 A | 500396 |
Celtics 3 | @ | Ceebees R2 | 5 | 2024-04-01 | 02:30PM | Danny Cleary Community Centre | U13 J | 500104 |
Cabots 1 | @ | Saint-Pierre 1 | 4 | 2024-04-01 | 02:30PM | Cabot Stadium | U18 E | 500090 |
Blades | @ | Warriors | 6 | 2024-04-01 | 02:40PM | Eastlink Events Centre | U13 C | 500065 |
Torngat Mountains 1 | @ | Flyers | 4 | 2024-04-01 | 02:45PM | Stephenville Dome | U18 K | 500400 |
Red Wings 1 | @ | Royals 1 | 4 | 2024-04-01 | 03:00PM | Steele Community Centre | U18 A | 500086 |
Tornadoes 1 | @ | Mariners 2 | 4 | 2024-04-01 | 03:00PM | Bay Arena | U18 J | 500095 |
Express 1 | @ | Combines 1 | 4 | 2024-04-01 | 03:00PM | Kaetlyn Osmond Arena | U18 D | 500089 |
Hawks 1 | @ | Icebreakers | 2 | 2024-04-01 | 03:15PM | Hodder Memorial Rec Center | U18 F | 500091 |
Flyers 2 | @ | Jets 1 | 5 | 2024-04-01 | 03:30PM | DF Barnes Arena | U13 E | 500099 |
Renegades 2 | @ | Celtics 2 | 2 | 2024-04-01 | 03:30PM | Civic Centre | U18 G | 500092 |
Renegades 3 | @ | Hurricanes 1 | 4 | 2024-04-01 | 03:30PM | George Hawkins Memorial Arena | U13 G | 500101 |
Blades 1 | @ | Flyers | 3 | 2024-04-01 | 03:30PM | Harry Ivany Arena | U13 K | 500067 |
Red Wings 1 | @ | Royals 1 | 5 | 2024-04-01 | 03:30PM | Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena | U13 B | 500097 |
Caps 2 | @ | CBR | 2 | 2024-04-01 | 03:30PM | Bruce II Sports Centre | U13 D | 500098 |
Sabres 1 | @ | Thunderbirds 1 | 4 | 2024-04-01 | 03:30PM | Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) | U18 H | 500093 |
Ceebees R1 | @ | Caribous 1 | 4 | 2024-04-01 | 03:30PM | Unity PARC Arena | U18 C | 500088 |
Blades U18 | @ | Caps 1 | 6 | 2024-04-01 | 04:00PM | Twin Rinks (1) | U18 B | 500087 |
Pirates 1 | @ | U13 C | 3 | 2024-04-01 | 04:00PM | Glacier (1) | U13 I | 500103 |
Rovers 1 | @ | Warriors U13 | 5 | 2024-04-01 | 04:00PM | Jack Byrne Regional | U13 A | 500396 |
Cataracts 2 | @ | Renegades 4 | 6 | 2024-04-01 | 04:00PM | Danny Cleary Community Centre | U13 J | 500104 |
Mariners 1 | @ | Pacers 1 | 6 | 2024-04-01 | 04:30PM | Goulds Sports Arena | U13 F | 500100 |
Rovers 2 | @ | Caribous 2 | 2 | 2024-04-01 | 04:30PM | Green Bay South Arena | U13 H | 500102 |
Breakers 1 | @ | Seahawks 1 | 5 | 2024-04-01 | 04:30PM | Cabot Stadium | U18 E | 500090 |
Braves | @ | Jets 2 | 5 | 2024-04-01 | 05:00PM | Stephenville Dome | U18 K | 500400 |
Braves 1 | @ | Flyers 2 | 5 | 2024-04-01 | 05:00PM | Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) | U18 H | 500093 |
U13 Team 1 | @ | Express 1 | 7 | 2024-04-01 | 05:00PM | Eastlink Events Centre | U13 C | 500065 |
Eagles 2 | @ | Paradise | 5 | 2024-04-01 | 05:00PM | Kaetlyn Osmond Arena | U18 D | 500089 |
Blades | @ | Celtics 2 | 6 | 2024-04-01 | 05:30PM | DF Barnes Arena | U13 E | 500099 |
Jets 1 | @ | Flyers 1 | 5 | 2024-04-01 | 05:30PM | Steele Community Centre | U18 A | 500086 |
Beothic 1 | @ | Caps 3 | 5 | 2024-04-01 | 05:30PM | George Hawkins Memorial Arena | U13 G | 500101 |
Celtics 1 | @ | Breakers 1 | 6 | 2024-04-01 | 05:30PM | Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena | U13 B | 500097 |
Red Wings 2 | @ | Hurricanes 1 | 3 | 2024-04-01 | 05:30PM | Hodder Memorial Rec Center | U18 F | 500091 |
Saint-Pierre 1 | @ | Blaze 1 | 3 | 2024-04-01 | 05:30PM | Bruce II Sports Centre | U13 D | 500098 |
Xtreme 1 | @ | Cataracts 1 | 5 | 2024-04-01 | 05:30PM | Unity PARC Arena | U18 C | 500088 |
Caps | @ | U13 SSB PT2 | 7 | 2024-04-01 | 05:30PM | Danny Cleary Community Centre | U13 J | 500104 |
Eagles | @ | Flyers 1 | 6 | 2024-04-01 | 06:00PM | Jack Byrne Regional | U13 A | 500396 |
Pirates 1 | @ | Rovers 2 | 5 | 2024-04-01 | 06:00PM | Bay Arena | U18 J | 500095 |
Xtreme 1 | @ | Eagles 2 | 8 | 2024-04-01 | 06:20PM | Eastlink Events Centre | U13 C | 500065 |
TeePees | @ | Miners 1 | 6 | 2024-04-01 | 06:30PM | Stephenville Dome | U18 K | 500400 |
St. Anthony 1 | @ | Rovers 1 | 6 | 2024-04-01 | 06:30PM | Cabot Stadium | U18 E | 500090 |
Cabots 1 | @ | Wildcats 1 | 3 | 2024-04-01 | 07:00PM | Green Bay South Arena | U13 H | 500102 |
Thunderbirds 1 | @ | U13E | 8 | 2024-04-01 | 07:00PM | Danny Cleary Community Centre | U13 J | 500104 |
Ceebees R2 | @ | Warriors 3 | 6 | 2024-04-01 | 07:15PM | Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) | U18 H | 500093 |
Blades U18 B | @ | Royals 2 | 3 | 2024-04-01 | 07:30PM | Civic Centre | U18 G | 500092 |
Paradise | @ | Eagles 1 | 6 | 2024-04-01 | 07:30PM | Steele Community Centre | U18 A | 500086 |
St. Anthony 1 | @ | Combines 1 | 6 | 2024-04-01 | 07:45PM | George Hawkins Memorial Arena | U13 G | 500101 |
TeePees 1 | @ | Lions 1 | 6 | 2024-04-01 | 08:00PM | Unity PARC Arena | U18 C | 500088 |
U18 | @ | Xtreme 2 | 6 | 2024-04-01 | 08:00PM | Bay Arena | U18 J | 500095 |
Labrador West 1 | @ | U18 MMHA 1 | 6 | 2024-04-01 | 08:00PM | Kaetlyn Osmond Arena | U18 D | 500089 |
Blades U18 | @ | Pacers 1 | 7 | 2024-04-02 | 08:00AM | Twin Rinks (1) | U18 B | 500087 |
Blades | @ | Flyers 2 | 7 | 2024-04-02 | 08:00AM | DF Barnes Arena | U13 E | 500099 |
Mariners 1 | @ | Red Wings 2 | 7 | 2024-04-02 | 08:00AM | Goulds Sports Arena | U13 F | 500100 |
Eagles | @ | Rovers 1 | 7 | 2024-04-02 | 08:00AM | Jack Byrne Regional | U13 A | 500396 |
TeePees 1 | @ | Xtreme 1 | 7 | 2024-04-02 | 08:00AM | Unity PARC Arena | U18 C | 500088 |
St. Anthony 1 | @ | Breakers 1 | 7 | 2024-04-02 | 08:00AM | Cabot Stadium | U18 E | 500090 |
Labrador West 1 | @ | Eagles 2 | 7 | 2024-04-02 | 08:00AM | Kaetlyn Osmond Arena | U18 D | 500089 |
Celtics 1 | @ | Red Wings 1 | 7 | 2024-04-02 | 08:30AM | Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena | U13 B | 500097 |
TeePees | @ | Braves | 7 | 2024-04-02 | 08:30AM | Stephenville Dome | U18 K | 500400 |
Blades | @ | Labrador West 1 | 9 | 2024-04-02 | 08:30AM | Eastlink Events Centre | U13 C | 500065 |
U18 | @ | Pirates 1 | 7 | 2024-04-02 | 08:30AM | Bay Arena | U18 J | 500095 |
Pirates 1 | @ | Braves 1 | 4 | 2024-04-02 | 09:00AM | Glacier (1) | U13 I | 500103 |
Paradise | @ | Jets 1 | 7 | 2024-04-02 | 09:00AM | Steele Community Centre | U18 A | 500086 |
Blades 1 | @ | Labrador West 2 | 4 | 2024-04-02 | 09:00AM | Harry Ivany Arena | U13 K | 500067 |
Blaze 1 | @ | Hawks 1 | 4 | 2024-04-02 | 09:00AM | Hodder Memorial Rec Center | U18 F | 500091 |
Flyers 2 | @ | Ceebees R2 | 7 | 2024-04-02 | 09:00AM | Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) | U18 H | 500093 |
Celtics 1 | @ | Caps 1 | 8 | 2024-04-02 | 09:30AM | Twin Rinks (1) | U18 B | 500087 |
Royals 2 | @ | Celtics 2 | 8 | 2024-04-02 | 09:30AM | DF Barnes Arena | U13 E | 500099 |
Eagles 3 | @ | Pacers 1 | 8 | 2024-04-02 | 09:30AM | Goulds Sports Arena | U13 F | 500100 |
Blades U18 B | @ | Caps 2 | 4 | 2024-04-02 | 09:30AM | Civic Centre | U18 G | 500092 |
Caps | @ | Flyers 1 | 8 | 2024-04-02 | 09:30AM | Jack Byrne Regional | U13 A | 500396 |
TeePees 1 | @ | Warriors | 10 | 2024-04-02 | 09:50AM | Eastlink Events Centre | U13 C | 500065 |
St. Anthony 1 | @ | Beothic 1 | 7 | 2024-04-02 | 10:00AM | George Hawkins Memorial Arena | U13 G | 500101 |
Ceebees R1 | @ | Breakers | 8 | 2024-04-02 | 10:00AM | Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena | U13 B | 500097 |
Saint-Pierre 1 | @ | Rifters 1 | 4 | 2024-04-02 | 10:00AM | Bruce II Sports Centre | U13 D | 500098 |
Torngat Mountains 1 | @ | Miners 1 | 8 | 2024-04-02 | 10:00AM | Stephenville Dome | U18 K | 500400 |
Ceebees R1 | @ | Lions 1 | 8 | 2024-04-02 | 10:00AM | Unity PARC Arena | U18 C | 500088 |
Cabots 1 | @ | Rovers 1 | 8 | 2024-04-02 | 10:00AM | Cabot Stadium | U18 E | 500090 |
Express 1 | @ | U18 MMHA 1 | 8 | 2024-04-02 | 10:00AM | Kaetlyn Osmond Arena | U18 D | 500089 |
U13 C | @ | U13 D | 5 | 2024-04-02 | 10:30AM | Glacier (1) | U13 I | 500103 |
Warriors 3 | @ | Thunderbirds 1 | 8 | 2024-04-02 | 10:30AM | Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) | U18 H | 500093 |
Tornadoes 1 | @ | Xtreme 2 | 8 | 2024-04-02 | 10:30AM | Bay Arena | U18 J | 500095 |
Icebreakers | @ | Hurricanes 1 | 5 | 2024-04-02 | 10:45AM | Hodder Memorial Rec Center | U18 F | 500091 |
Renegades 1 | @ | Rifters 1 | 9 | 2024-04-02 | 11:00AM | Twin Rinks (1) | U18 B | 500087 |
Jets 1 | @ | Lions 1 | 9 | 2024-04-02 | 11:00AM | DF Barnes Arena | U13 E | 500099 |
Seahawks 1 | @ | Warriors 3 | 9 | 2024-04-02 | 11:00AM | Goulds Sports Arena | U13 F | 500100 |
Red Wings 1 | @ | Eagles 1 | 8 | 2024-04-02 | 11:00AM | Steele Community Centre | U18 A | 500086 |
Flyers | @ | Mountaineers 1 | 5 | 2024-04-02 | 11:00AM | Harry Ivany Arena | U13 K | 500067 |
Cabots 1 | @ | Tornadoes 1 | 4 | 2024-04-02 | 11:00AM | Green Bay South Arena | U13 H | 500102 |
Warriors U13 | @ | Renegades 1 | 9 | 2024-04-02 | 11:00AM | Jack Byrne Regional | U13 A | 500396 |
Xtreme 1 | @ | Express 1 | 11 | 2024-04-02 | 11:10AM | Eastlink Events Centre | U13 C | 500065 |
Renegades 3 | @ | Combines 1 | 8 | 2024-04-02 | 11:30AM | George Hawkins Memorial Arena | U13 G | 500101 |
Royals 1 | @ | Cataracts 1 | 9 | 2024-04-02 | 11:30AM | Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena | U13 B | 500097 |
Blaze 1 | @ | CBR | 5 | 2024-04-02 | 11:30AM | Bruce II Sports Centre | U13 D | 500098 |
Jets 2 | @ | Flyers | 9 | 2024-04-02 | 11:30AM | Stephenville Dome | U18 K | 500400 |
Royals 2 | @ | Celtics 2 | 5 | 2024-04-02 | 12:00PM | Civic Centre | U18 G | 500092 |
Sabres 1 | @ | Braves 1 | 9 | 2024-04-02 | 12:00PM | Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) | U18 H | 500093 |
Cataracts 1 | @ | Caribous 1 | 9 | 2024-04-02 | 12:00PM | Unity PARC Arena | U18 C | 500088 |
Seahawks 1 | @ | Saint-Pierre 1 | 9 | 2024-04-02 | 12:00PM | Cabot Stadium | U18 E | 500090 |
Paradise | @ | Combines 1 | 9 | 2024-04-02 | 12:00PM | Kaetlyn Osmond Arena | U18 D | 500089 |
Eagles 4 | @ | Pirates 1 | 6 | 2024-04-02 | 12:30PM | Glacier (1) | U13 I | 500103 |
Hawks 1 | @ | Red Wings 2 | 6 | 2024-04-02 | 12:30PM | Hodder Memorial Rec Center | U18 F | 500091 |
U13 Team 1 | @ | Eagles 2 | 12 | 2024-04-02 | 12:30PM | Eastlink Events Centre | U13 C | 500065 |
Rovers 2 | @ | Mariners 2 | 9 | 2024-04-02 | 12:30PM | Bay Arena | U18 J | 500095 |
Blades U18 | @ | Celtics 1 | 10 | 2024-04-02 | 01:00PM | Twin Rinks (1) | U18 B | 500087 |
Blades | @ | Royals 2 | 10 | 2024-04-02 | 01:00PM | DF Barnes Arena | U13 E | 500099 |
Mariners 1 | @ | Eagles 3 | 10 | 2024-04-02 | 01:00PM | Goulds Sports Arena | U13 F | 500100 |
Flyers 1 | @ | Royals 1 | 9 | 2024-04-02 | 01:00PM | Steele Community Centre | U18 A | 500086 |
U13 Team 3 | @ | Blades 1 | 6 | 2024-04-02 | 01:00PM | Harry Ivany Arena | U13 K | 500067 |
Wildcats 1 | @ | Caribous 2 | 5 | 2024-04-02 | 01:00PM | Green Bay South Arena | U13 H | 500102 |
TeePees | @ | Torngat Mountains 1 | 10 | 2024-04-02 | 01:15PM | Stephenville Dome | U18 K | 500400 |
Caps 3 | @ | Hurricanes 1 | 9 | 2024-04-02 | 01:30PM | George Hawkins Memorial Arena | U13 G | 500101 |
Caps 2 | @ | Saint-Pierre 1 | 6 | 2024-04-02 | 01:30PM | Bruce II Sports Centre | U13 D | 500098 |
Eagles | @ | Caps | 10 | 2024-04-02 | 01:30PM | Jack Byrne Regional | U13 A | 500396 |
U13 D | @ | Braves 1 | 7 | 2024-04-02 | 02:00PM | Glacier (1) | U13 I | 500103 |
TeePees 1 | @ | Ceebees R1 | 10 | 2024-04-02 | 02:00PM | Unity PARC Arena | U18 C | 500088 |
St. Anthony 1 | @ | Cabots 1 | 10 | 2024-04-02 | 02:00PM | Cabot Stadium | U18 E | 500090 |
Labrador West 1 | @ | Express 1 | 10 | 2024-04-02 | 02:00PM | Kaetlyn Osmond Arena | U18 D | 500089 |
Hurricanes 1 | @ | Blaze 1 | 7 | 2024-04-02 | 02:15PM | Hodder Memorial Rec Center | U18 F | 500091 |
Rifters 1 | @ | Pacers 1 | 11 | 2024-04-02 | 02:30PM | Twin Rinks (1) | U18 B | 500087 |
Lions 1 | @ | Flyers 2 | 11 | 2024-04-02 | 02:30PM | DF Barnes Arena | U13 E | 500099 |
Warriors 3 | @ | Red Wings 2 | 11 | 2024-04-02 | 02:30PM | Goulds Sports Arena | U13 F | 500100 |
Renegades 2 | @ | Blades U18 B | 6 | 2024-04-02 | 02:30PM | Civic Centre | U18 G | 500092 |
U18 | @ | Tornadoes 1 | 10 | 2024-04-02 | 02:30PM | Bay Arena | U18 J | 500095 |
Paradise | @ | Red Wings 1 | 10 | 2024-04-02 | 03:00PM | Steele Community Centre | U18 A | 500086 |
St. Anthony 1 | @ | Renegades 3 | 10 | 2024-04-02 | 03:00PM | George Hawkins Memorial Arena | U13 G | 500101 |
Mountaineers 1 | @ | Labrador West 2 | 7 | 2024-04-02 | 03:00PM | Harry Ivany Arena | U13 K | 500067 |
Rovers 2 | @ | Cabots 1 | 6 | 2024-04-02 | 03:00PM | Green Bay South Arena | U13 H | 500102 |
Celtics 1 | @ | Ceebees R1 | 10 | 2024-04-02 | 03:00PM | Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena | U13 B | 500097 |
CBR | @ | Rifters 1 | 7 | 2024-04-02 | 03:00PM | Bruce II Sports Centre | U13 D | 500098 |
Flyers | @ | Braves | 11 | 2024-04-02 | 03:00PM | Stephenville Dome | U18 K | 500400 |
Renegades 1 | @ | Rovers 1 | 11 | 2024-04-02 | 03:00PM | Jack Byrne Regional | U13 A | 500396 |
Thunderbirds 1 | @ | Ceebees R2 | 10 | 2024-04-02 | 03:30PM | Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) | U18 H | 500093 |
Caps 1 | @ | Renegades 1 | 12 | 2024-04-02 | 04:00PM | Twin Rinks (1) | U18 B | 500087 |
U13 C | @ | Eagles 4 | 8 | 2024-04-02 | 04:00PM | Glacier (1) | U13 I | 500103 |
Celtics 2 | @ | Jets 1 | 12 | 2024-04-02 | 04:00PM | DF Barnes Arena | U13 E | 500099 |
Pacers 1 | @ | Seahawks 1 | 12 | 2024-04-02 | 04:00PM | Goulds Sports Arena | U13 F | 500100 |
Red Wings 2 | @ | Icebreakers | 8 | 2024-04-02 | 04:00PM | Hodder Memorial Rec Center | U18 F | 500091 |
Caribous 1 | @ | Xtreme 1 | 11 | 2024-04-02 | 04:00PM | Unity PARC Arena | U18 C | 500088 |
Saint-Pierre 1 | @ | Breakers 1 | 11 | 2024-04-02 | 04:00PM | Cabot Stadium | U18 E | 500090 |
Combines 1 | @ | Eagles 2 | 11 | 2024-04-02 | 04:00PM | Kaetlyn Osmond Arena | U18 D | 500089 |
Cataracts 1 | @ | Red Wings 1 | 11 | 2024-04-02 | 04:30PM | Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena | U13 B | 500097 |
Miners 1 | @ | Jets 2 | 12 | 2024-04-02 | 04:30PM | Stephenville Dome | U18 K | 500400 |
Flyers 1 | @ | Warriors U13 | 12 | 2024-04-02 | 04:30PM | Jack Byrne Regional | U13 A | 500396 |
Celtics 2 | @ | Caps 2 | 7 | 2024-04-02 | 05:00PM | Civic Centre | U18 G | 500092 |
Royals 1 | @ | Jets 1 | 11 | 2024-04-02 | 05:00PM | Steele Community Centre | U18 A | 500086 |
Flyers | @ | U13 Team 3 | 8 | 2024-04-02 | 05:00PM | Harry Ivany Arena | U13 K | 500067 |
Caribous 2 | @ | Tornadoes 1 | 7 | 2024-04-02 | 05:00PM | Green Bay South Arena | U13 H | 500102 |
Blaze 1 | @ | Caps 2 | 8 | 2024-04-02 | 05:00PM | Bruce II Sports Centre | U13 D | 500098 |
Flyers 2 | @ | Sabres 1 | 11 | 2024-04-02 | 05:00PM | Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) | U18 H | 500093 |
Hurricanes 1 | @ | Beothic 1 | 11 | 2024-04-02 | 05:30PM | George Hawkins Memorial Arena | U13 G | 500101 |
Breakers 1 | @ | Royals 1 | 12 | 2024-04-02 | 06:00PM | Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena | U13 B | 500097 |
Lions 1 | @ | Cataracts 1 | 12 | 2024-04-02 | 06:00PM | Unity PARC Arena | U18 C | 500088 |
Rovers 1 | @ | Seahawks 1 | 12 | 2024-04-02 | 06:00PM | Cabot Stadium | U18 E | 500090 |
Mariners 2 | @ | Pirates 1 | 11 | 2024-04-02 | 06:00PM | Bay Arena | U18 J | 500095 |
U18 MMHA 1 | @ | Paradise | 12 | 2024-04-02 | 06:00PM | Kaetlyn Osmond Arena | U18 D | 500089 |
Braves 1 | @ | Warriors 3 | 12 | 2024-04-02 | 06:30PM | Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) | U18 H | 500093 |
Eagles 1 | @ | Flyers 1 | 12 | 2024-04-02 | 07:00PM | Steele Community Centre | U18 A | 500086 |
Combines 1 | @ | Caps 3 | 12 | 2024-04-02 | 07:00PM | George Hawkins Memorial Arena | U13 G | 500101 |
Wildcats 1 | @ | Rovers 2 | 8 | 2024-04-02 | 07:00PM | Green Bay South Arena | U13 H | 500102 |
Royals 2 | @ | Renegades 2 | 8 | 2024-04-02 | 07:30PM | Civic Centre | U18 G | 500092 |
Xtreme 2 | @ | Rovers 2 | 12 | 2024-04-02 | 08:00PM | Bay Arena | U18 J | 500095 |
Warriors 3 | @ | Pacers 1 | 13 | 2024-04-03 | 08:00AM | Goulds Sports Arena | U13 F | 500100 |
Celtics 2 | @ | Blades U18 B | 9 | 2024-04-03 | 08:00AM | Civic Centre | U18 G | 500092 |
Royals 1 | @ | Eagles 1 | 13 | 2024-04-03 | 08:00AM | Steele Community Centre | U18 A | 500086 |
CBR | @ | Saint-Pierre 1 | 9 | 2024-04-03 | 08:00AM | Bruce II Sports Centre | U13 D | 500098 |
Flyers | @ | Miners 1 | 13 | 2024-04-03 | 08:00AM | Stephenville Dome | U18 K | 500400 |
Renegades 1 | @ | Flyers 1 | 13 | 2024-04-03 | 08:00AM | Jack Byrne Regional | U13 A | 500396 |
Saint-Pierre 1 | @ | Rovers 1 | 13 | 2024-04-03 | 08:00AM | Cabot Stadium | U18 E | 500090 |
Combines 1 | @ | U18 MMHA 1 | 13 | 2024-04-03 | 08:00AM | Kaetlyn Osmond Arena | U18 D | 500089 |
Cataracts 1 | @ | Breakers 1 | 13 | 2024-04-03 | 08:30AM | Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena | U13 B | 500097 |
Mariners 2 | @ | Xtreme 2 | 13 | 2024-04-03 | 08:30AM | Bay Arena | U18 J | 500095 |
Rifters 1 | @ | Caps 1 | 13 | 2024-04-03 | 09:00AM | Twin Rinks (1) | U18 B | 500087 |
U13 D | @ | Pirates 1 | 9 | 2024-04-03 | 09:00AM | Glacier (1) | U13 I | 500103 |
Lions 1 | @ | Celtics 2 | 13 | 2024-04-03 | 09:00AM | DF Barnes Arena | U13 E | 500099 |
Hurricanes 1 | @ | Combines 1 | 13 | 2024-04-03 | 09:00AM | George Hawkins Memorial Arena | U13 G | 500101 |
Mountaineers 1 | @ | Blades 1 | 9 | 2024-04-03 | 09:00AM | Harry Ivany Arena | U13 K | 500067 |
Caribous 2 | @ | Cabots 1 | 9 | 2024-04-03 | 09:00AM | Green Bay South Arena | U13 H | 500102 |
Hurricanes 1 | @ | Hawks 1 | 9 | 2024-04-03 | 09:00AM | Hodder Memorial Rec Center | U18 F | 500091 |
Sabres 1 | @ | Warriors 3 | 13 | 2024-04-03 | 09:00AM | Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) | U18 H | 500093 |
Caribous 1 | @ | Lions 1 | 13 | 2024-04-03 | 09:00AM | Unity PARC Arena | U18 C | 500088 |
Seahawks 1 | @ | Mariners 1 | 14 | 2024-04-03 | 09:30AM | Goulds Sports Arena | U13 F | 500100 |
Rifters 1 | @ | Caps 2 | 10 | 2024-04-03 | 09:30AM | Bruce II Sports Centre | U13 D | 500098 |
Jets 2 | @ | TeePees | 14 | 2024-04-03 | 09:30AM | Stephenville Dome | U18 K | 500400 |
Warriors U13 | @ | Eagles | 14 | 2024-04-03 | 09:30AM | Jack Byrne Regional | U13 A | 500396 |
Caps 2 | @ | Renegades 2 | 10 | 2024-04-03 | 10:00AM | Civic Centre | U18 G | 500092 |
Flyers 1 | @ | Paradise | 14 | 2024-04-03 | 10:00AM | Steele Community Centre | U18 A | 500086 |
Royals 1 | @ | Celtics 1 | 14 | 2024-04-03 | 10:00AM | Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena | U13 B | 500097 |
Seahawks 1 | @ | St. Anthony 1 | 14 | 2024-04-03 | 10:00AM | Cabot Stadium | U18 E | 500090 |
Paradise | @ | Labrador West 1 | 14 | 2024-04-03 | 10:00AM | Kaetlyn Osmond Arena | U18 D | 500089 |
Renegades 1 | @ | Blades U18 | 14 | 2024-04-03 | 10:30AM | Twin Rinks (1) | U18 B | 500087 |
Braves 1 | @ | Eagles 4 | 10 | 2024-04-03 | 10:30AM | Glacier (1) | U13 I | 500103 |
Jets 1 | @ | Blades | 14 | 2024-04-03 | 10:30AM | DF Barnes Arena | U13 E | 500099 |
Caps 3 | @ | St. Anthony 1 | 14 | 2024-04-03 | 10:30AM | George Hawkins Memorial Arena | U13 G | 500101 |
Braves 1 | @ | Ceebees R2 | 14 | 2024-04-03 | 10:30AM | Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) | U18 H | 500093 |
Rovers 2 | @ | U18 | 14 | 2024-04-03 | 10:30AM | Bay Arena | U18 J | 500095 |
Icebreakers | @ | Blaze 1 | 10 | 2024-04-03 | 10:45AM | Hodder Memorial Rec Center | U18 F | 500091 |
Red Wings 2 | @ | Eagles 3 | 15 | 2024-04-03 | 11:00AM | Goulds Sports Arena | U13 F | 500100 |
Labrador West 2 | @ | U13 Team 3 | 10 | 2024-04-03 | 11:00AM | Harry Ivany Arena | U13 K | 500067 |
Tornadoes 1 | @ | Rovers 2 | 10 | 2024-04-03 | 11:00AM | Green Bay South Arena | U13 H | 500102 |
Braves | @ | Torngat Mountains 1 | 15 | 2024-04-03 | 11:00AM | Stephenville Dome | U18 K | 500400 |
Rovers 1 | @ | Caps | 15 | 2024-04-03 | 11:00AM | Jack Byrne Regional | U13 A | 500396 |
Cataracts 1 | @ | TeePees 1 | 14 | 2024-04-03 | 11:00AM | Unity PARC Arena | U18 C | 500088 |
Red Wings 1 | @ | Ceebees R1 | 15 | 2024-04-03 | 11:30AM | Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena | U13 B | 500097 |
Pacers 1 | @ | Celtics 1 | 15 | 2024-04-03 | 12:00PM | Twin Rinks (1) | U18 B | 500087 |
Flyers 2 | @ | Royals 2 | 15 | 2024-04-03 | 12:00PM | DF Barnes Arena | U13 E | 500099 |
Jets 1 | @ | Red Wings 1 | 15 | 2024-04-03 | 12:00PM | Steele Community Centre | U18 A | 500086 |
Beothic 1 | @ | Renegades 3 | 15 | 2024-04-03 | 12:00PM | George Hawkins Memorial Arena | U13 G | 500101 |
Thunderbirds 1 | @ | Flyers 2 | 15 | 2024-04-03 | 12:00PM | Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) | U18 H | 500093 |
Breakers 1 | @ | Cabots 1 | 15 | 2024-04-03 | 12:00PM | Cabot Stadium | U18 E | 500090 |
Eagles 2 | @ | Express 1 | 15 | 2024-04-03 | 12:00PM | Kaetlyn Osmond Arena | U18 D | 500089 |
Pirates 1 | @ | Tornadoes 1 | 15 | 2024-04-03 | 12:30PM | Bay Arena | U18 J | 500095 |
2nd Place | @ | 1st Place | 11 | 2024-04-03 | 01:00PM | Bruce II Sports Centre Playoffs | U13 D | 500098 |
Xtreme 1 | @ | Ceebees R1 | 15 | 2024-04-03 | 01:00PM | Unity PARC Arena | U18 C | 500088 |
2nd Place | @ | 1st Place | 11 | 2024-04-03 | 02:00PM | Glacier (1) Playoffs | U13 I | 500103 |
2nd Place | @ | 1st Place | 16 | 2024-04-03 | 02:00PM | George Hawkins Memorial Arena Playoffs | U13 G | 500101 |
2nd Place | @ | 1st Place | 11 | 2024-04-03 | 02:15PM | Hodder Memorial Rec Center Playoffs | U18 F | 500091 |
2nd Place | @ | 1st Place | 16 | 2024-04-03 | 02:15PM | Stephenville Dome Playoffs | U18 K | 500400 |
2nd Place | @ | 1st Place | 16 | 2024-04-03 | 02:30PM | Goulds Sports Arena Playoffs | U13 F | 500100 |
2nd Place | @ | 1st Place | 16 | 2024-04-03 | 02:30PM | Jack Byrne Regional Playoffs | U13 A | 500396 |
2nd Place | @ | 1st Place | 11 | 2024-04-03 | 03:00PM | Harry Ivany Arena Playoffs | U13 K | 500067 |
2nd Place | @ | 1st Place | 11 | 2024-04-03 | 03:00PM | Green Bay South Arena Playoffs | U13 H | 500102 |
2nd Place | @ | 1st Place | 16 | 2024-04-03 | 03:00PM | Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena Playoffs | U13 B | 500097 |
2nd Place | @ | 1st Place | 15 | 2024-04-03 | 03:30PM | Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) Playoffs | U18 H | 500093 |
2nd Place | @ | 1st Place | 16 | 2024-04-03 | 04:00PM | Twin Rinks (1) Playoffs | U18 B | 500087 |
2nd Place | @ | 1st Place | 16 | 2024-04-03 | 04:00PM | DF Barnes Arena Playoffs | U13 E | 500099 |
2nd Place | @ | 1st Place | 16 | 2024-04-03 | 04:00PM | Steele Community Centre Playoffs | U18 A | 500086 |
2nd Place | @ | 1st Place | 16 | 2024-04-03 | 04:00PM | Cabot Stadium Playoffs | U18 E | 500090 |
2nd Place | @ | 1st Place | 16 | 2024-04-03 | 04:00PM | Bay Arena | U18 J | 500095 |
| @ | | 16 | 2024-04-03 | 04:00PM | Kaetlyn Osmond Arena Playoffs | U18 D | 500089 |
2nd Place | @ | 1st Place | 16 | 2024-04-03 | 05:00PM | Unity PARC Arena Playoffs | U18 C | 500088 |
Labrador West 2 | @ | Red Wings 2 | 1 | 2024-04-04 | 08:00AM | Hodder Memorial Rec Center | U11 Mega 4 | 500070 |
U11 D | @ | Icebreakers | 101 | 2024-04-04 | 08:00AM | Gros Morne Complex | U11 Mega 4 | 500070 |
U15 D | @ | Eagles 4 | 1 | 2024-04-04 | 08:00AM | Jack Byrne Regional | U15 K | 500399 |
Blaze 1 | @ | Caps | 1 | 2024-04-04 | 08:30AM | Twin Rinks (1) | U11 Mega 1 | 500063 |
Cataracts 1 | @ | Eagles | 9 | 2024-04-04 | 08:30AM | Twin Rinks (2) | U11 Mega 1 | 500063 |
Tornadoes 1 | @ | PMHA U11D | 101 | 2024-04-04 | 08:30AM | Glovertown Gardens | U11 Mega 3 | 500069 |
Jets 1 | @ | Renegades | 101 | 2024-04-04 | 08:30AM | Glacier (2) | U11 Mega 2 | 500068 |
Royals | @ | Flyers 1 | 1 | 2024-04-04 | 09:00AM | Joe Byrne Memorial Stadium | U15 A | 500397 |
Flyers 2 | @ | Breakers | 1 | 2024-04-04 | 09:00AM | Steele Community Centre | U11 Mega 3 | 500069 |
Flyers 1 | @ | Caps | 1 | 2024-04-04 | 09:00AM | Glacier (1) | U11 Mega 2 | 500068 |
Blades | @ | Caps | 1 | 2024-04-04 | 09:00AM | Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) | U15 B | 500078 |
Caps 3 | @ | Ceebees R2 | 1 | 2024-04-04 | 09:00AM | Danny Cleary Community Centre | U15 I | 500249 |
Pacers 2 | @ | Royals | 2 | 2024-04-04 | 09:30AM | Hodder Memorial Rec Center | U11 Mega 4 | 500070 |
Caribous 2 | @ | Blaze 2 | 102 | 2024-04-04 | 09:30AM | Gros Morne Complex | U11 Mega 4 | 500070 |
Caps 3 | @ | U11C | 102 | 2024-04-04 | 09:30AM | Glacier (2) | U11 Mega 2 | 500068 |
Seahawks 2 | @ | Royals | 2 | 2024-04-04 | 09:30AM | Jack Byrne Regional | U15 K | 500399 |
Rovers 1 | @ | Blades A | 2 | 2024-04-04 | 09:45AM | Twin Rinks (1) | U11 Mega 1 | 500063 |
Red Wings 1 | @ | Pacers 1 | 10 | 2024-04-04 | 09:45AM | Twin Rinks (2) | U11 Mega 1 | 500063 |
Cataracts 2 | @ | Saint-Pierre 1 | 102 | 2024-04-04 | 10:00AM | Glovertown Gardens | U11 Mega 3 | 500069 |
Miners | @ | Hurricanes 1 | 1 | 2024-04-04 | 10:00AM | Connaigre Arena | U11 L | 500517 |
Roayls 2 | @ | Eagles 3 | 2 | 2024-04-04 | 10:00AM | Glacier (1) | U11 Mega 2 | 500068 |
Braves 1 | @ | TeePees 1 | 2 | 2024-04-04 | 10:15AM | Steele Community Centre | U11 Mega 3 | 500069 |
Caribous 1 | @ | Cataracts 1 | 2 | 2024-04-04 | 10:30AM | Joe Byrne Memorial Stadium | U15 A | 500397 |
Jets 1 | @ | Pacers 1 | 2 | 2024-04-04 | 10:30AM | Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) | U15 B | 500078 |
Renegades 3 | @ | Thunderbirds 1 | 2 | 2024-04-04 | 10:30AM | Danny Cleary Community Centre | U15 I | 500249 |
Royals 1 | @ | Warriors | 3 | 2024-04-04 | 11:00AM | Twin Rinks (1) | U11 Mega 1 | 500063 |
Eagles | @ | Celtics 1 | 11 | 2024-04-04 | 11:00AM | Twin Rinks (2) | U11 Mega 1 | 500063 |
Rovers 3 | @ | Jets 2 | 3 | 2024-04-04 | 11:00AM | Hodder Memorial Rec Center | U11 Mega 4 | 500070 |
Ceebees R1 | @ | Express 1 | 103 | 2024-04-04 | 11:00AM | Gros Morne Complex | U11 Mega 4 | 500070 |
Labrador West 1 | @ | Polars | 3 | 2024-04-04 | 11:15AM | Glacier (1) | U11 Mega 2 | 500068 |
Combines 1 | @ | U11 MMHA 1 | 103 | 2024-04-04 | 11:30AM | Glovertown Gardens | U11 Mega 3 | 500069 |
Wildcats 1 | @ | Breakers | 2 | 2024-04-04 | 11:30AM | Connaigre Arena | U11 L | 500517 |
Rovers 2 | @ | Cabots 1 | 3 | 2024-04-04 | 11:30AM | Steele Community Centre | U11 Mega 3 | 500069 |
Renegades | @ | U15 MMHA 1 | 3 | 2024-04-04 | 11:30AM | Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) | U15 B | 500078 |
Seahawks 1 | @ | Blades C | 103 | 2024-04-04 | 11:45AM | Glacier (2) | U11 Mega 2 | 500068 |
NE | @ | Xtreme 1 | 1 | 2024-04-04 | 12:00PM | DF Barnes Arena | U15 C | 500079 |
Red Wings 1 | @ | Eagles | 3 | 2024-04-04 | 12:00PM | Joe Byrne Memorial Stadium | U15 A | 500397 |
Warriors U15 | @ | Rovers 1 | 4 | 2024-04-04 | 12:00PM | Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) | U15 B | 500078 |
Labrador West 2 | @ | U15 C | 3 | 2024-04-04 | 12:00PM | Danny Cleary Community Centre | U15 I | 500249 |
Ceebees H1 | @ | Warriors | 4 | 2024-04-04 | 12:15PM | Twin Rinks (1) | U11 Mega 1 | 500063 |
U11 Team 1 | @ | Renegades | 12 | 2024-04-04 | 12:15PM | Twin Rinks (2) | U11 Mega 1 | 500063 |
Royals | @ | Labrador West 2 | 4 | 2024-04-04 | 12:30PM | Hodder Memorial Rec Center | U11 Mega 4 | 500070 |
Blaze 2 | @ | U11 D | 104 | 2024-04-04 | 12:30PM | Gros Morne Complex | U11 Mega 4 | 500070 |
Hawks 1 | @ | Eagles 4 | 4 | 2024-04-04 | 12:45PM | Steele Community Centre | U11 Mega 3 | 500069 |
Xtreme | @ | Renegades 3 | 104 | 2024-04-04 | 12:45PM | Glacier (2) | U11 Mega 2 | 500068 |
Sabres 1 | @ | Celtics 2 | 104 | 2024-04-04 | 01:00PM | Glovertown Gardens | U11 Mega 3 | 500069 |
Red Wings 2 | @ | Braves 1 | 1 | 2024-04-04 | 01:00PM | Springdale Stadium | U15 H | 500085 |
Renegades | @ | Eagles 4 | 3 | 2024-04-04 | 01:00PM | Jack Byrne Regional | U15 K | 500399 |
Cataracts 1 | @ | Caps | 5 | 2024-04-04 | 01:30PM | Twin Rinks (1) | U11 Mega 1 | 500063 |
Blaze 1 | @ | Eagles | 13 | 2024-04-04 | 01:30PM | Twin Rinks (2) | U11 Mega 1 | 500063 |
Warriors | @ | Celtics | 2 | 2024-04-04 | 01:30PM | DF Barnes Arena | U15 C | 500079 |
Pirates 1 | @ | Lab West | 1 | 2024-04-04 | 01:30PM | Terry Smith Memorial Arena | U11 J | 500066 |
Lions 1 | @ | Blades B | 4 | 2024-04-04 | 01:45PM | Glacier (1) | U11 Mega 2 | 500068 |
Royals | @ | Caribous 1 | 4 | 2024-04-04 | 02:00PM | Joe Byrne Memorial Stadium | U15 A | 500397 |
Flyers 3 | @ | Seahawks 2 | 1 | 2024-04-04 | 02:00PM | Lewisporte Stadium | U11 K | 500398 |
Breakers 1 | @ | Braves 1 | 5 | 2024-04-04 | 02:00PM | Steele Community Centre | U11 Mega 3 | 500069 |
U11C | @ | Jets 1 | 105 | 2024-04-04 | 02:00PM | Glacier (2) | U11 Mega 2 | 500068 |
Pacers 1 | @ | Caps | 5 | 2024-04-04 | 02:00PM | Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) | U15 B | 500078 |
Jets 1 | @ | Blades | 6 | 2024-04-04 | 02:00PM | Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) | U15 B | 500078 |
Ceebees R2 | @ | Renegades 3 | 4 | 2024-04-04 | 02:00PM | Danny Cleary Community Centre | U15 I | 500249 |
PMHA U11D | @ | Cataracts 2 | 105 | 2024-04-04 | 02:30PM | Glovertown Gardens | U11 Mega 3 | 500069 |
Eagles | @ | Blades A | 6 | 2024-04-04 | 02:45PM | Twin Rinks (1) | U11 Mega 1 | 500063 |
Rovers 1 | @ | Pacers 1 | 14 | 2024-04-04 | 02:45PM | Twin Rinks (2) | U11 Mega 1 | 500063 |
Red Wings 2 | @ | Rovers 3 | 5 | 2024-04-04 | 02:45PM | Hodder Memorial Rec Center | U11 Mega 4 | 500070 |
Icebreakers | @ | Ceebees R1 | 105 | 2024-04-04 | 02:45PM | Gros Morne Complex | U11 Mega 4 | 500070 |
Eagles 3 | @ | Flyers 1 | 5 | 2024-04-04 | 02:45PM | Glacier (1) | U11 Mega 2 | 500068 |
Miners 1 | @ | Sabres 1 | 1 | 2024-04-04 | 03:00PM | Tommy Ricketts Arena | U15 J | 500082 |
Blades 1 | @ | Breakers 1 | 2 | 2024-04-04 | 03:00PM | Springdale Stadium | U15 H | 500085 |
Hurricanes 1 | @ | Breakers | 3 | 2024-04-04 | 03:00PM | Connaigre Arena | U11 L | 500517 |
Renegades | @ | Seahawks 1 | 106 | 2024-04-04 | 03:00PM | Glacier (2) | U11 Mega 2 | 500068 |
Rifters 1 | @ | Renegades 4 | 2 | 2024-04-04 | 03:00PM | Terry Smith Memorial Arena | U11 J | 500066 |
Cabots 1 | @ | Flyers 2 | 6 | 2024-04-04 | 03:15PM | Steele Community Centre | U11 Mega 3 | 500069 |
Ceebees R1 | @ | Xtreme 1 | 3 | 2024-04-04 | 03:30PM | DF Barnes Arena | U15 C | 500079 |
Eagles | @ | Flyers 1 | 5 | 2024-04-04 | 03:30PM | Joe Byrne Memorial Stadium | U15 A | 500397 |
Blades 1 | @ | U11E | 2 | 2024-04-04 | 03:30PM | Lewisporte Stadium | U11 K | 500398 |
Rovers 1 | @ | U15 MMHA 1 | 7 | 2024-04-04 | 03:30PM | Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) | U15 B | 500078 |
U15 C | @ | Caps 3 | 5 | 2024-04-04 | 03:30PM | Danny Cleary Community Centre | U15 I | 500249 |
Caps | @ | Labrador West 1 | 6 | 2024-04-04 | 03:45PM | Glacier (1) | U11 Mega 2 | 500068 |
Red Wings 1 | @ | Warriors | 7 | 2024-04-04 | 04:00PM | Twin Rinks (1) | U11 Mega 1 | 500063 |
Royals 1 | @ | Celtics 1 | 15 | 2024-04-04 | 04:00PM | Twin Rinks (2) | U11 Mega 1 | 500063 |
U11 MMHA 1 | @ | Tornadoes 1 | 106 | 2024-04-04 | 04:00PM | Glovertown Gardens | U11 Mega 3 | 500069 |
Jets 2 | @ | Pacers 2 | 6 | 2024-04-04 | 04:15PM | Hodder Memorial Rec Center | U11 Mega 4 | 500070 |
Express 1 | @ | Caribous 2 | 106 | 2024-04-04 | 04:15PM | Gros Morne Complex | U11 Mega 4 | 500070 |
Blades C | @ | Xtreme | 107 | 2024-04-04 | 04:15PM | Glacier (2) | U11 Mega 2 | 500068 |
Cataracts 2 | @ | Flyers 2 | 2 | 2024-04-04 | 05:00PM | Tommy Ricketts Arena | U15 J | 500082 |
Wildcats 1 | @ | Miners | 4 | 2024-04-04 | 05:00PM | Connaigre Arena | U11 L | 500517 |
Eagles 4 | @ | Rovers 2 | 7 | 2024-04-04 | 05:00PM | Steele Community Centre | U11 Mega 3 | 500069 |
Polars | @ | Lions 1 | 7 | 2024-04-04 | 05:00PM | Glacier (1) | U11 Mega 2 | 500068 |
Ceebees R2 | @ | Labrador West 2 | 6 | 2024-04-04 | 05:00PM | Danny Cleary Community Centre | U15 I | 500249 |
U11 Team 1 | @ | Warriors | 8 | 2024-04-04 | 05:15PM | Twin Rinks (1) | U11 Mega 1 | 500063 |
Ceebees H1 | @ | Renegades | 16 | 2024-04-04 | 05:15PM | Twin Rinks (2) | U11 Mega 1 | 500063 |
Renegades 3 | @ | Caps 3 | 108 | 2024-04-04 | 05:15PM | Glacier (2) | U11 Mega 2 | 500068 |
Celtics 2 | @ | Combines 1 | 107 | 2024-04-04 | 05:30PM | Glovertown Gardens | U11 Mega 3 | 500069 |
Lions | @ | Seahawks 2 | 3 | 2024-04-04 | 05:30PM | Lewisporte Stadium | U11 K | 500398 |
Warriors U15 | @ | Renegades | 8 | 2024-04-04 | 05:30PM | Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) | U15 B | 500078 |
Blades B | @ | Roayls 2 | 8 | 2024-04-04 | 06:00PM | Glacier (1) | U11 Mega 2 | 500068 |
TeePees 1 | @ | Hawks 1 | 8 | 2024-04-04 | 06:15PM | Steele Community Centre | U11 Mega 3 | 500069 |
Cataracts 1 | @ | Red Wings 1 | 6 | 2024-04-04 | 06:30PM | Joe Byrne Memorial Stadium | U15 A | 500397 |
Thunderbirds 1 | @ | Lab West | 3 | 2024-04-04 | 06:30PM | Terry Smith Memorial Arena | U11 J | 500066 |
Saint-Pierre 1 | @ | Sabres 1 | 108 | 2024-04-04 | 07:00PM | Glovertown Gardens | U11 Mega 3 | 500069 |
Hawks 1 | @ | Braves 1 | 3 | 2024-04-04 | 07:00PM | Springdale Stadium | U15 H | 500085 |
U15 MMHA 2 | @ | Sabres 1 | 3 | 2024-04-04 | 07:30PM | Tommy Ricketts Arena | U15 J | 500082 |
Ceebees R1 | @ | NE | 4 | 2024-04-05 | 08:00AM | DF Barnes Arena | U15 C | 500079 |
U15 MMHA 2 | @ | Miners 1 | 4 | 2024-04-05 | 09:00AM | Tommy Ricketts Arena | U15 J | 500082 |
Cataracts 1 | @ | Eagles | 7 | 2024-04-05 | 09:00AM | Joe Byrne Memorial Stadium | U15 A | 500397 |
Hawks 1 | @ | Red Wings 2 | 4 | 2024-04-05 | 09:00AM | Springdale Stadium | U15 H | 500085 |
Renegades | @ | U15 D | 4 | 2024-04-05 | 09:00AM | Jack Byrne Regional | U15 K | 500399 |
Jets 1 | @ | Caps | 9 | 2024-04-05 | 09:00AM | Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) | U15 B | 500078 |
Thunderbirds 1 | @ | U15 C | 7 | 2024-04-05 | 09:00AM | Danny Cleary Community Centre | U15 I | 500249 |
Xtreme 1 | @ | Celtics | 5 | 2024-04-05 | 09:30AM | DF Barnes Arena | U15 C | 500079 |
Hurricanes 1 | @ | Wildcats 1 | 5 | 2024-04-05 | 09:30AM | Connaigre Arena | U11 L | 500517 |
Flyers 1 | @ | Red Wings 1 | 8 | 2024-04-05 | 10:30AM | Joe Byrne Memorial Stadium | U15 A | 500397 |
Lions | @ | Flyers 3 | 4 | 2024-04-05 | 10:30AM | Lewisporte Stadium | U11 K | 500398 |
Pacers 1 | @ | Blades | 10 | 2024-04-05 | 10:30AM | Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) | U15 B | 500078 |
Ceebees R2 | @ | Labrador West 2 | 8 | 2024-04-05 | 10:30AM | Danny Cleary Community Centre | U15 I | 500249 |
Sabres 1 | @ | Flyers 2 | 5 | 2024-04-05 | 11:00AM | Tommy Ricketts Arena | U15 J | 500082 |
Braves 1 | @ | Breakers | 5 | 2024-04-05 | 11:00AM | Springdale Stadium | U15 H | 500085 |
Eagles 4 | @ | Royals | 5 | 2024-04-05 | 11:00AM | Jack Byrne Regional | U15 K | 500399 |
Warriors | @ | Ceebees R1 | 6 | 2024-04-05 | 11:30AM | DF Barnes Arena | U15 C | 500079 |
Breakers | @ | Miners | 6 | 2024-04-05 | 11:30AM | Connaigre Arena | U11 L | 500517 |
Lab West | @ | Thunderbirds 1 | 5 | 2024-04-05 | 11:30AM | Terry Smith Memorial Arena | U11 J | 500066 |
Royals | @ | Caribous 1 | 9 | 2024-04-05 | 12:00PM | Joe Byrne Memorial Stadium | U15 A | 500397 |
Seahawks 2 | @ | U11E | 5 | 2024-04-05 | 12:00PM | Lewisporte Stadium | U11 K | 500398 |
Rovers 1 | @ | Renegades | 11 | 2024-04-05 | 12:00PM | Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) | U15 B | 500078 |
Warriors U15 | @ | U15 MMHA 1 | 12 | 2024-04-05 | 12:00PM | Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) | U15 B | 500078 |
Caps 3 | @ | Renegades 3 | 9 | 2024-04-05 | 12:00PM | Danny Cleary Community Centre | U15 I | 500249 |
Seahawks 2 | @ | Renegades | 6 | 2024-04-05 | 12:30PM | Jack Byrne Regional | U15 K | 500399 |
Celtics | @ | NE | 7 | 2024-04-05 | 01:00PM | DF Barnes Arena | U15 C | 500079 |
Cataracts 2 | @ | U15 MMHA 2 | 6 | 2024-04-05 | 01:00PM | Tommy Ricketts Arena | U15 J | 500082 |
Blades 1 | @ | Hawks 1 | 6 | 2024-04-05 | 01:00PM | Springdale Stadium | U15 H | 500085 |
Rifters 1 | @ | Thunderbirds 1 | 6 | 2024-04-05 | 01:30PM | Terry Smith Memorial Arena | U11 J | 500066 |
Cataracts 1 | @ | Flyers 1 | 10 | 2024-04-05 | 02:00PM | Joe Byrne Memorial Stadium | U15 A | 500397 |
Blades 1 | @ | Lions | 6 | 2024-04-05 | 02:00PM | Lewisporte Stadium | U11 K | 500398 |
Thunderbirds 1 | @ | Ceebees R2 | 10 | 2024-04-05 | 02:00PM | Danny Cleary Community Centre | U15 I | 500249 |
Flyers 2 | @ | Miners 1 | 7 | 2024-04-05 | 03:00PM | Tommy Ricketts Arena | U15 J | 500082 |
Breakers 1 | @ | Red Wings 2 | 7 | 2024-04-05 | 03:00PM | Springdale Stadium | U15 H | 500085 |
3rd Place | @ | 2nd Place | 7 | 2024-04-05 | 03:00PM | Connaigre Arena Playoffs | U11 L | 500517 |
Royals | @ | U15 D | 7 | 2024-04-05 | 03:00PM | Jack Byrne Regional | U15 K | 500399 |
Renegades 4 | @ | Pirates 1 | 7 | 2024-04-05 | 03:00PM | Terry Smith Memorial Arena | U11 J | 500066 |
Caribous 1 | @ | Eagles | 11 | 2024-04-05 | 03:30PM | Joe Byrne Memorial Stadium | U15 A | 500397 |
U11E | @ | Flyers 3 | 7 | 2024-04-05 | 03:30PM | Lewisporte Stadium | U11 K | 500398 |
Ceebees R2 | @ | U15 C | 11 | 2024-04-05 | 03:30PM | Danny Cleary Community Centre | U15 I | 500249 |
4th Place B Division | @ | 1st Place A Division | 13 | 2024-04-05 | 03:30PM | Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) Playoffs | U15 B | 500078 |
3rd Place B Division | @ | 2nd Place A Division | 14 | 2024-04-05 | 03:30PM | Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Playoffs | U15 B | 500078 |
Xtreme 1 | @ | Warriors | 8 | 2024-04-05 | 04:30PM | DF Barnes Arena | U15 C | 500079 |
Eagles 4 | @ | Seahawks 2 | 8 | 2024-04-05 | 04:30PM | Jack Byrne Regional | U15 K | 500399 |
Sabres 1 | @ | Cataracts 2 | 8 | 2024-04-05 | 05:00PM | Tommy Ricketts Arena | U15 J | 500082 |
Red Wings 1 | @ | Royals | 12 | 2024-04-05 | 05:00PM | Joe Byrne Memorial Stadium | U15 A | 500397 |
Braves 1 | @ | Blades 1 | 8 | 2024-04-05 | 05:00PM | Springdale Stadium | U15 H | 500085 |
Seahawks 2 | @ | Blades 1 | 8 | 2024-04-05 | 05:00PM | Lewisporte Stadium | U11 K | 500398 |
4th Place | @ | 1st Place | 8 | 2024-04-05 | 05:00PM | Connaigre Arena Playoffs | U11 L | 500517 |
Labrador West 2 | @ | Caps 3 | 12 | 2024-04-05 | 05:00PM | Danny Cleary Community Centre | U15 I | 500249 |
4th Place A Division | @ | 1st Place B Division | 15 | 2024-04-05 | 05:00PM | Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) Playoffs | U15 B | 500078 |
3rd Place A Division | @ | 2nd Place B Division | 16 | 2024-04-05 | 05:00PM | Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Playoffs | U15 B | 500078 |
Lab West | @ | Rifters 1 | 8 | 2024-04-05 | 06:00PM | Terry Smith Memorial Arena | U11 J | 500066 |
Thunderbirds 1 | @ | Pirates 1 | 4 | 2024-04-05 | 10:00PM | Terry Smith Memorial Arena | U11 J | 500066 |
Flyers 2 | @ | U15 MMHA 2 | 9 | 2024-04-06 | 09:00AM | Tommy Ricketts Arena | U15 J | 500082 |
Caribous 1 | @ | Red Wings 1 | 13 | 2024-04-06 | 09:00AM | Joe Byrne Memorial Stadium | U15 A | 500397 |
Breakers | @ | Hawks 1 | 9 | 2024-04-06 | 09:00AM | Springdale Stadium | U15 H | 500085 |
U11E | @ | Lions | 9 | 2024-04-06 | 09:00AM | Lewisporte Stadium | U11 K | 500398 |
Royals | @ | Renegades | 9 | 2024-04-06 | 09:00AM | Jack Byrne Regional | U15 K | 500399 |
Renegades 3 | @ | Labrador West 2 | 13 | 2024-04-06 | 09:00AM | Danny Cleary Community Centre | U15 I | 500249 |
Loser Game 14 | @ | Loser Game 13 | 17 | 2024-04-06 | 09:00AM | Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) Playoffs | U15 B | 500078 |
Loser Game 16 | @ | Loser Game 15 | 18 | 2024-04-06 | 09:00AM | Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Playoffs | U15 B | 500078 |
Celtics | @ | Ceebees R1 | 9 | 2024-04-06 | 10:00AM | DF Barnes Arena | U15 C | 500079 |
Renegades 4 | @ | Thunderbirds 1 | 9 | 2024-04-06 | 10:00AM | Terry Smith Memorial Arena | U11 J | 500066 |
Royals | @ | Cataracts 1 | 14 | 2024-04-06 | 10:30AM | Joe Byrne Memorial Stadium | U15 A | 500397 |
Flyers 3 | @ | Blades 1 | 10 | 2024-04-06 | 10:30AM | Lewisporte Stadium | U11 K | 500398 |
Loser Game 8 | @ | Loser Game 7 | 9 | 2024-04-06 | 10:30AM | Connaigre Arena Playoffs | U11 L | 500517 |
Eagles 4 | @ | Seahawks 2 | 10 | 2024-04-06 | 10:30AM | Jack Byrne Regional | U15 K | 500399 |
Caps 3 | @ | Thunderbirds 1 | 14 | 2024-04-06 | 10:30AM | Danny Cleary Community Centre | U15 I | 500249 |
Winner Game 14 | @ | Winner Game 13 | 19 | 2024-04-06 | 10:30AM | Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) Playoffs | U15 B | 500078 |
Winner Game 16 | @ | Winner Game 15 | 20 | 2024-04-06 | 10:30AM | Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Playoffs | U15 B | 500078 |
Miners 1 | @ | Cataracts 2 | 10 | 2024-04-06 | 11:00AM | Tommy Ricketts Arena | U15 J | 500082 |
Red Wings 2 | @ | Blades 1 | 10 | 2024-04-06 | 11:00AM | Springdale Stadium | U15 H | 500085 |
NE | @ | Warriors | 10 | 2024-04-06 | 11:30AM | DF Barnes Arena | U15 C | 500079 |
Pirates 1 | @ | Rifters 1 | 910 | 2024-04-06 | 11:30AM | Terry Smith Memorial Arena | U11 J | 500066 |
Eagles | @ | Flyers 1 | 15 | 2024-04-06 | 12:00PM | Joe Byrne Memorial Stadium | U15 A | 500397 |
U15 C | @ | Ceebees R2 | 15 | 2024-04-06 | 12:00PM | Danny Cleary Community Centre | U15 I | 500249 |
Winner Game 8 | @ | Winner Game 7 | 10 | 2024-04-06 | 12:30PM | Connaigre Arena Playoffs | U11 L | 500517 |
Loser Game 18 | @ | Loser Game 17 | 21 | 2024-04-06 | 12:30PM | Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Playoffs | U15 B | 500078 |
Winner Game 18 | @ | Winner Game 17 | 22 | 2024-04-06 | 12:30PM | Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) Playoffs | U15 B | 500078 |
2nd Place | @ | 1st Place | 11 | 2024-04-06 | 02:00PM | Lewisporte Stadium Playoffs | U11 K | 500398 |
2nd Place | @ | 1st Place | 11 | 2024-04-06 | 02:00PM | Jack Byrne Regional Playoffs | U15 K | 500399 |
Loser Game 20 | @ | Loser Game 19 | 23 | 2024-04-06 | 02:30PM | Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Playoffs | U15 B | 500078 |
Winner Game 20 | @ | Winner Game 19 | 24 | 2024-04-06 | 02:30PM | Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) Playoffs | U15 B | 500078 |
2nd Place | @ | 1st Place | 11 | 2024-04-06 | 03:00PM | Tommy Ricketts Arena Playoffs | U15 J | 500082 |
2nd Place | @ | 1st Place | 11 | 2024-04-06 | 03:00PM | Springdale Stadium | U15 H | 500085 |
2nd Place | @ | 1st Place | 11 | 2024-04-06 | 03:00PM | Terry Smith Memorial Arena | U11 J | 500066 |
2nd Place | @ | 1st Place | 11 | 2024-04-06 | 03:30PM | DF Barnes Arena Playoffs | U15 C | 500079 |
2nd Place | @ | 1st Place | 16 | 2024-04-06 | 03:30PM | Joe Byrne Memorial Stadium Playoffs | U15 A | 500397 |
2nd Place | @ | 1st Place | 16 | 2024-04-06 | 03:30PM | Danny Cleary Community Centre | U15 I | 500249 |